奥门新葡萄京app下载

您现在的位置:首 页    源拓产品 > 光模块 > 1×9光模块 > 1X9 1.25G ST 850nm 550m 3.3v
1×9光模块

1X9 1.25G ST 850nm 550m 3.3v

奥门新葡萄京app下载型号: 6377-121-1C-ST


6377-121-1C-ST

产品描述 技术参数 应用方案 相关下载 相关产品

  Feature

1×9 package with ST connector

850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photodetector

l 550m transmission with MMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS

 

 Application

 

Ethernet

Telecom

 

 

 Mechanical Dimensions

标签:   1×9光模块

 Performance specifications

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Storage Temperature

Tst

-40

+85

°C

Operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Supply Voltage

Vcc

0

+3.3

 V

Input voltage

Vin

GND

Vcc

 

Lead Soldering

Temperature & Time

240/10

°C/s

Operation Environment

 

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Supply Voltage

Vcc

3.15

3.45

V

Ambient

operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Operating Relative Humidity

-

5

95

%

 

有关详细信息,请在“相关下载”中查看数据表